NIA DETAILS OF RESULTS.

NIA DETAILS OF RESULTS

result-image

NIA FE-1 DETAILS OF RESULTS.

SN SURNAME OTHER NAME EXAMS NO REMARKS DETAILS
1. Udenwoke Remigius Chinedu 15/S/FE1/061 PASSED
2. Adebisi Gafari Olabamiji 17/M/FE1/005 PASSED
3. Adokuru Christopher Amasor 17/M/FE1/009 PASSED
4. Adura Terungwa Samuel 17/M/FE1/010 PASSED
5. Afemari Adigheji Napoleon 17/M/FE1/011 PASSED
6. Agule Samuel Terlumun 17/M/FE1/013 PASSED
7. Aniefiok John Peter 17/M/FE1/026 PASSED
8. Attah Umar Ahmed 17/M/FE1/030 PASSED
9. Gwandi Godwin Saleh 17/M/FE1/053 PASSED
10. Igboke Augustine Bassey 17/M/FE1/061 PASSED
11. Ityav Itidue Kaysey Barnabas 17/M/FE1/065 PASSED
12. Kalu Onwuka Kalu 17/M/FE1/069 PASSED
13. Mabadeje Oluseun Emmanuel 17/M/FE1/078 PASSED
14. Mangaji Yusuf Sadiq 17/M/FE1/081 PASSED
15. Ndife Ogochukwu Tochukwu 17/M/FE1/091 PASSED
16. Nnamdi Gloria Obioma 17/M/FE1/094 PASSED
17. Nurudeen Shehu Barau 17/M/FE1/095 PASSED
18. Nwabueze Tochukwu Marcellinus 17/M/FE1/096 PASSED
19. Nzewi Nnamaka Ugochukwu 17/M/FE1/104 PASSED
20. Obasa Odunitan Jacob 17/M/FE1/105 PASSED
21. Odoh Peter Ejike 17/M/FE1/109 PASSED
22. Onye Emenike Elias 17/M/FE1/137 PASSED
23. Onyiaodike Enyinna Chukwudi 17/M/FE1/138 PASSED
24. Orkoh Dekor Dickson 17/M/FE1/142 PASSED
25.  Simon Chundusu Jonathan 17/M/FE1/155 PASSED
26. Ukachu Ebere 17/M/FE1/158 PASSED
27. Umeadi Ugochukwu Matthew 17/M/FE1/163 PASSED
28. Umeora Chukwunonso Obiefuna 17/M/FE1/165 PASSED
29. Uzochukwu Calista Chinwe 17/M/FE1/167 PASSED
30. Akande Adewumi Samuel 15/S/FE1/079 PASSED
31. Ibidun Benjamin Weyasonu 15/S/FE1/092 PASSED
32. Adekoya Korede Fatai 17/M/FE1/006 PASSED
33. Adirika Chuka Ezebuilo 17/M/FE1/008 PASSED
34. Mbanugo Gregory Tabugboo 17/M/FE1/082 PASSED
35. Musari Oluwasegun Ismail 17/M/FE1/087 PASSED
36. Ogbuokiri Vivian Chisaraokwu 17/M/FE1/112 PASSED
37. Olaniran Akinyele Ayodeji 17/M/FE1/130 PASSED
38. Omoniyi Iyetunde Wemimo 17/M/FE1/134 PASSED
39. Oyewole Sunday Olalere 17/M/FE1/146 PASSED
40. Oyeyemi Oyetunji Ayokunle 17/M/FE1/147 PASSED
41. Sanni Emmanuel Oluwatosin 17/M/FE1/151 PASSED
42. Sebiomo Olalekan Adekunle 17/M/FE1/154 PASSED
SN SURNAME OTHER NAME EXAMS NO REMARKS DETAILS
43. ONUORA Madubuko

Chukwuemeka

14/M/PI/086 R1 104
44. Ezekiel Sanati Ripiye 15/M/FE1/044 R1 104
45. Mohammed Abubakar Kutigi 15/M/FE1/065 R1 107
46. Nusa Jibril Danlami 15/M/FE1/075 R1 107
47. Adoga Joseph Ojonye 15/M/FEI/011 R1 104
48. Etim Etim Godwin 15/S/FE1/024 R1 104
49. Abdulkadir Muhammad Osu 15/S/FEI/001 R1 107
50. Akinbodewa Raphael Opeyemi 15/S/FEI/011 R1 106
51. Amaefula Chibunna Tochukwu 15/S/FEI/015 R1 107
52. Agelaga Asema Stephen 17/M/FE1/012 R1 107
53. Ajanah Nasiru Abubakar 17/M/FE1/016 R1 103
54. Ajibade Ayodeji Innocent 17/M/FE1/017 R1 104
55. Akpan Uduakobong 17/M/FE1/020 R1 107
56. Anyafo Zikora Ikenna 17/M/FE1/027 R1 103
57. Badaru Garba 17/M/FE1/033 R1 103
58. Dimkpa Kelechukwu 17/M/FE1/040 R1 103
59. Emehute Amelia Nwamaka 17/M/FE1/043 R1 103
60. Esen Ubong Okpon 17/M/FE1/044 R1 103
61. Ezekute Arinze Ifeanyi 17/M/FE1/045 R1 103
62. Ezeobi Abigail Adaobi 17/M/FE1/047 R1 103
63. Gabriel Emmanuel Kole 17/M/FE1/050 R1 103
64. Garba Bashar Ibrahim 17/M/FE1/051 R1 107
65. Idegwu Nonso Chinenye 17/M/FE1/056 R1 103
66. Idika Ifeanyi Nathaniel 17/M/FE1/057 R1 103
67. Idio Iniobong Nse 17/M/FE1/058 R1 103
68. Ifreke Peter Essien 17/M/FE1/059 R1 103
69. Igboayaka Kelechi Philip 17/M/FE1/060 R1 103
70. Ikuh Ifeanyi Cletus 17/M/FE1/062 R1 103
71. Ishiali Paul Nwabueze 17/M/FE1/064 R1 102
72. Jimoh Oluwatosin Noah 17/M/FE1/068 R1 102
73. Kalu Joseph

Chiawolamoke

17/M/FE1/070 R1 102
74. Kolo Sokokayiye Yisa 17/M/FE1/073 R1 102
75. Mustapha Hajara 17/M/FE1/088 R1 103
76. Nwafor Ifeoma Chinyere 17/M/FE1/097 R1 103
77. Nwankpa Boyce-Loveday U. 17/M/FE1/099 R1 103
78. Nwankwo Nnamdi Emeka 17/M/FE1/100 R1 103
79. Obionu Peterson Chinonyelum 17/M/FE1/106 R1 102
80. Ochi Victor Ochinyale Aloo 17/M/FE1/107 R1 103
81. Odaudu Ugbede Sunday 17/M/FE1/108 R1 103
82. Ogar Johnson Nchu 17/M/FE1/111 R1 103
83. Ojenuwah Kene Eseada 17/M/FE1/120 R1 103
84. Okeke Kingsley Chika 17/M/FE1/126 R1 103
85. Okwuzigwu Cyprian Chuks 17/M/FE1/128 R1 102
86. Onyiuke Bernadette Ukamaka 17/M/FE1/139 R1 103
87. Sarki Chat Musa 17/M/FE1/152 R1 103
SN SURNAME OTHER NAME EXAMS NO REMARKS DETAILS
88. Umeonyema Chigoziri 17/M/FE1/164 R1 102
89. Usua Mkpouto Akaninyene 17/M/FE1/166 R1 102
90. Sanusi Hakeem Babatunde 13/S/P1/092 R1 106
91. THORPE Olakunle Joseph 13/S/P1/095 R1 106
92. Olaleye Rafiu Oladayo 14/M/P1/158 R1 104
93. Shatusin Olukayode Frederick 14/S/PPE/084 R1 104
94. Ajayi Oluwole Victor 15/S/FE1/077 R1 104
95. Adebayo Saheed Adebayo 15/S/FEI/065 R1 106
96. Abraham Inivie Richard 17/M/FE1/003 R1 103
97. Adeoti Basiru Taiwo 17/M/FE1/007 R1 107
98. Ajadi Babatunde Stephen 17/M/FE1/015 R1 107
99. Chukwu George Uchechi 17/M/FE1/037 R1 102
100.  Fawehinmi Akinniyi Oluwapelumi 17/M/FE1/048 R1 103
101.  Ogunlola Bosede Olatunde 17/M/FE1/115 R1 103
102.  Ogunsola Adesola Hafeez 17/M/FE1/116 R1 103
103.  

Ojo

Oluwarotimi

Oluwafunmilayo

17/M/FE1/121 R1 103
104.  Ojosipe Olalekan Adekunle 17/M/FE1/122 R1 103
105.  Olayemi Oluwaseun Opeyemi 17/M/FE1/131 R1 103
106.  Owoiya Taofik Olakunle 17/M/FE1/144 R1 107
107.  Oyenusi Oyetunde Kolawole 17/M/FE1/145 R1 107
108.  Raimi Musa Olakunle 17/M/FE1/149 R1 104
109.  Sarumi Sherif Olatunji 17/M/FE1/153 R1 107
110.  Somoye Emmanuel Pelumi 17/M/FE1/157 R1 107
111.  Oyelakin Gbolahan Olayemi 15/M/FEI/195 R1 107
112.  Koleoso Victor Oluwaseun 17/M/FE1/072 R1 102;
113.  Makinde Sunday Olufemi 17/M/FE1/080 R1 102;
114.  Afilaka Taiye Akinlolu 14/S/PPE/009 R2 104; 105
115.  Adeyemo Adeleye Andrew 15/S/FE1/007 R2 102; 107
116.  Fenu Bala 15/S/FE1/025 R2 102; 103
117.  Kalu Okorie Aso 15/S/FE1/031 R2 105; 106
118.  Abdul Zainab 17/M/FE1/002 R2 103; 107
119.  Akor Dominic Owoicho 17/M/FE1/019 R2 103; 104
120.  Alagoa Tari 17/M/FE1/021 R2 103;104
121.  

Aliyu

Muhammad Danmaraya 17/M/FE1/022 R2 102; 103
122.  Amayo Rita Itohan 17/M/FE1/023 R2 102; 103
123.  Bello Shuaib Olalekan 17/M/FE1/036 R2 102; 104
124.  

Gidado

Abubakar Muhammad 17/M/FE1/052 R2 103; 104
125.  Liman Aminu Ibrahim 17/M/FE1/077 R2 102; 103
126.  Mahmud Salmah Zubair 17/M/FE1/079 R2 102; 104
127.  Mmo Chigozie Onyinye 17/M/FE1/084 R2 103; 104
128.  Ndashiru Martins 17/M/FE1/089 R2 103; 104
129.  Ndayako Sanda Amina 17/M/FE1/090 R2 103; 107
130.  Ohajinwa Chima Living 17/M/FE1/119 R2 103;104
131.  Okafor Ikechukwu Emmanuel 17/M/FE1/124 R2 103;104
SN SURNAME OTHER NAME EXAMS NO REMARKS DETAILS
132.  Okafor Vincent Ejike 17/M/FE1/125 R2 103;104
133.  

Okweda

Moses

Oghnenerukevwe

17/M/FE1/127 R2 103; 107
134.  Oladejo Azeez Kehinde 17/M/FE1/129 R2 103; 104
135.  Onunkwo Chidi Nnaoma 17/M/FE1/136 R2 103; 107
136.  Oranugo Hycinth Chukwuka 17/M/FE1/140 R2 103; 107
137.  Umana Ikanke 17/M/FE1/161 R2 102; 107
138.  Yusuff Rekiya Onyioiza 17/M/FE1/169 R2 102; 103
139.  Adeyanju Kabiru Adeniyi 15/M/FE1/139 R2 103; 107
140.  Abayomi Idris Olawale 17/M/FE1/001 R2 103; 107
141.  Akanbi Olutoye Daramola 17/M/FE1/018 R2 103; 107
142.  Ateloye Olorunsola Temitope 17/M/FE1/029 R2 102; 103
143.  Feyijimi Olusegun Sunday 17/M/FE1/049 R2 103; 107
144.  Iyoyojie Hilary Anetor 17/M/FE1/066 R2 102; 104
145.  Kiki Morris Omoniyi 17/M/FE1/071 R2 102; 103
146.  

Michael

Christianah Olumayowa 17/M/FE1/083 R2 103; 107
147.  Ndukwe Victor Iheanyi 17/M/FE1/092 R2 103; 107
148.  Nwaogbo Monday Chibuihe 17/M/FE1/101 R2 104; 107
149.  Odukogbe Eniola Olawunmi 17/M/FE1/110 R2 103; 107
150.  Ogungbire Akinola Afolabi 17/M/FE1/113 R2 103; 104
151.  Ogunleke Ademola Lawrence 17/M/FE1/114 R2 103; 104
152.  Olukotun Temitayo Adewumi 17/M/FE1/132 R2 103; 107
153.  Oni Olorunjuwon Rufus 17/M/FE1/135 R2 103; 107
154.  Soladoye Adedamola 17/M/FE1/156 R2 104; 107
155.  Adaji Emmanuel Ebenehi 17/M/FE1/004 R3 102; 103; 104.
156.  Oyekale Jacob Oyebisi 15/S/FE1/052 R3 104; 105; 106
157.  Apai-Odia Victor Uchechukwu 17/M/FE1/028 R3 102; 103; 104
158.  Ayoola Adenike Oluwayomi 17/M/FE1/032 R3 102; 103; 104.
159.  

Barma

Jibrin Sheriff Mohammed 17/M/FE1/034 R3 102; 103; 104
160.  Bashir Aliyu 17/M/FE1/035 R3 102; 103; 104
161.  Ebongho Itohowo Charles 17/M/FE1/041 R3 102; 103; 107
162.  Ezema Peter Udokamma 17/M/FE1/046 R3 102; 103; 104
163.  Ibrahim Maryam-Nahija 17/M/FE1/055 R3 102; 103; 107
164.  Mohammed Awal Gurama 17/M/FE1/086 R3 102; 103; 104.
165.  Nwosu Kingsley Kenechukwu 17/M/FE1/103 R3 103; 104; 107
166.  Ojunta James Ogechi 17/M/FE1/123 R3 102; 103; 107
167.  Ukekwe Emeka Iheanacho 17/M/FE1/160 R3 102; 103; 104
168.  Umar Maryam Tifin 17/M/FE1/162 R3 103; 104; 107
169.  

OBASANU

Temitope

Oluwasegun

13/S/P1/076 R3 104; 105; 106
170.  Ayankola Ayangbemi Segun 17/M/FE1/031 R3 103; 104; 107
171.  Jimoh Oladimeji Hussein 17/M/FE1/067 R3 102; 103; 104
172.  Lawal Oluyemi John 17/M/FE1/075 R3 102; 103; 104
173.  Ndukwe Austin Frederick 17/M/FE1/093 R3 102; 103; 107
174.  Shittu Bidemi 15/S/FEI/056 R4 102; 104; 106; 107
175.  Chukwu Chinaechetam 17/M/FE1/038 R4 102; 103; 104; 107
SN SURNAME OTHER NAME EXAMS NO REMARKS DETAILS
176.  Ekpatt Deborah David 17/M/FE1/042 R4 102; 103; 104; 107
177.  Ibok Afaha Ibok 17/M/FE1/054 R4 102; 103; 104; 107
178.  Lawal Euphemia Omoniyi 17/M/FE1/076 R4 102; 103; 104; 107
179.  Mohammed Aisha Ahmed 17/M/FE1/085 R4 102; 103; 104; 107
180.  Nwakor Emeka 17/M/FE1/098 R4 102; 103; 104; 107
181.  Orjiude Chinonso Kingsley 17/M/FE1/141 R4 102; 103; 104; 107
182.  Ukachukwu Okporie Bright 17/M/FE1/159 R4 102; 103; 104; 107
183.  Yakubu Ukwe-nya Sunday 17/M/FE1/168 R4 102; 103; 104; 107
184.  Komolafe Oladunni Wuraola 17/M/FE1/074 R4 102; 103; 104; 107
185.  

Oluwatuyi

Ajibola Olugbenro 17/M/FE1/133 R5 102; 103; 104;

105;106

186.  

Umeagbai

Rose Uzoh 15/S/FE1/118 R6 102; 103; 104;

105;106; 107

187.  Aganoke Chinedu Beauty 15/M/FE1/012 ABSENT
188.  Elegbede Saheed Adebayo 15/S/FE1/023 ABSENT
189.  Shamaki Samuel Bitrus 15/S/FE1/055 ABSENT
190.  Abel Sunday Akut 15/S/FEI/002 ABSENT
191.  

Amba

Ambaiowei Eseimokumo 17/M/FE1/024 ABSENT
192.  Daniel Salamatu 17/M/FE1/039 ABSENT
193.  Inyangmme Aniekan Ben 17/M/FE1/063 ABSENT
194.  Nwogbaga Godwin Jude 17/M/FE1/102 ABSENT
195.  Ogwu Ikechukwu 17/M/FE1/118 ABSENT
196.  Saba Dorothy Jummai 17/M/FE1/150 ABSENT
197.  Fakanlu Oluwabusuyi 15/S/FE1/088 ABSENT
198.  MOSAKU OLUWASEUN MARY 15/S/FE1/099 ABSENT
199.  Ojeleye Olusegun Isaac 15/S/FEI/107 ABSENT
200.  Ajadi Bilikis Opeyemi 17/M/FE1/014 ABSENT
201.  Amosun Babatunde Ismaiel 17/M/FE1/025 ABSENT
202.  Ogunyemi Olugbenga Abiola 17/M/FE1/117 ABSENT
203.  Orukari Ukiemoye 17/M/FE1/143 ABSENT
204.  Rabiu Tolulope Adesoye 17/M/FE1/148 ABSENT

NIA FINALS-2.

DETAILS OF RESULTS. 

SN SURNAME OTHER NAME EXAMS NO REMARKS
1. Sogbesan Adefela Aina 15/S/FE2/008 PASSED
2. Oluwadepo Oyetunde Abiodun 15/S/FE2/020 PASSED
3. Azubuike Patience Eziogo 17/M/FE2/015 PASSED
4. Bangalu Apollos Yohanna 17/M/FE2/016 PASSED
5. Batubo Fubara Datubo 17/M/FE2/017 PASSED
6. Benjy-

Iwuoha

Chidi Siene 17/M/FE2/018 PASSED
7. Bukar Abubakar Aminu 17/M/FE2/019 PASSED
8. Faiza Mohammed 17/M/FE2/028 PASSED
9. Hamidu Shitufa 17/M/FE2/029 PASSED
10. Olaogun Olatunji

Olugbenga

17/M/FE2/043 PASSED
11. Salihu Bala Salihu 17/M/FE2/049 PASSED
12. Sanni Oludare Abiodun 17/M/FE2/050 PASSED
13. Ubom Umoh 17/M/FE2/052 PASSED
14. Uchella onyedikachi 17/M/FE2/053 PASSED
15. Ukoha Nonye Judith 17/M/FE2/054 PASSED
16. Usman Haruna Abdu 17/M/FE2/055 PASSED
17. Yusuf Mustapha Ozovehe 17/M/FE2/057 PASSED
18. Kareem Timothy Bamidele 15/S/FE2/035 PASSED
19. Adenugba  Mohammed

Farooq

Adesegun

17/M/FE2/003 PASSED
20. Ajayi Ayodeji Olusola 17/M/FE2/005 PASSED
21. Ajibawo Oluwafemi Oluwaseun 17/M/FE2/006 PASSED
22. Edun Gbolade

Oluwemimo B.

17/M/FE2/025 PASSED
23. Charles Dokubo Honest 15/M/FE2/009 R1  203
24. Adepoju Shina Olufemi R1 203
25. Bagudu Aliyu R1 203
26. Garba Umar R1 203
27. Audu Ismael Otuoze 17/M/FE2/013 R1 204
28. DennisOkafor Chidubem C. 17/M/FE2/023 R1 205
29. Adeyemi Olumuyiwa Olusoga 17/M/FE2/032 R1 203
30. Izevbigie Augustine Okuoimose 17/M/FE2/034 R1 205
SN SURNAME OTHER NAME EXAMS NO REMARKS
31. Obimba Izuchukwu David 17/M/FE2/040 R1 205
32. Tokede Clement Adedapo 17/M/FE2/051 R1 205
33. Odedoyin Johnson Abiodun 14/S/P2/023 R1 203
34. Owojori Elizabeth

Omowumi

14/S/P2/028 R1 203
35. Adetoye Michael Abiodun 15/S/FE2/027 R1 203
36. Ige Endurance Temitope 15/S/FE2/028 R1 203
37. Bisiriyu Abdulazeez Abolore 15/S/FE2/034 R1 203
38. Olaosebika

n

Niran 15/S/FE2/038 R1 203
39. Eebee Akpobari Legbo 15/S/FE2/042 R1 203
40. Suberu Adeleke Taye 15/S/FE2/043 R1 203
41. Maduka Iheanyi Mascot 17/M/FE2/035 R1 203
42. Nwosisi Henry Chibuzor 17/M/FE2/038 R1 203
43. Oguntoye  Bodunrin Oluwole 17/M/FE2/041 R1 203
44. Musa Adamu 17/M/FE2/037 R2 203; 205
45. Onwuka Chimezie

Ogheneochuko

17/M/FE2/045 R2 204; 205
46. Macdulf Sunday Obetta 15/S/FE2/012 R2 203; 204
47. Akinloye Emmanuel Oyewole 17/M/FE2/009 R2 204; 205
48. Akpabio Mfon Michael 17/M/FE2/010 R2 203; 205
49. Allen Samuel Chinwe 17/M/FE2/011 R2 204; 205
50. Chukwu Blessing Chidinma 17/M/FE2/020 R2 204; 205
51. Dafiel Barnabas 17/M/FE2/021 R2
52. Dauda Ali 17/M/FE2/022 R2  203; 204
53. Duruji Chidozie Emmanuel 17/M/FE2/024 R2 203; 205
54. Emelogu Chinwendu 17/M/FE2/026 R2 203; 205
55. Eugene Victor Chibueze 17/M/FE2/027 R2 203; 205
56. Hassan Maimunat Omar 17/M/FE2/030 R2 203; 204
57. Israel  Godspower Chukwudi 17/M/FE2/033 R2 203; 205
58. Ohemu Paul Oko 17/M/FE2/042 R2 203; 204
59. Otokwala Nathan Job 17/M/FE2/047 R2 204; 205
60. Yero Hadizah Bello 17/M/FE2/056 R2 204; 205
61. Vitalis 14/S/P2/026

                Okpareke       Ndubueze                   R2                203; 205.

SN SURNAME OTHER NAME EXAMS NO REMARKS
62. Akande Abiola Olukemi 17/M/FE2/007 R2 203; 204.
63. Oyedele Wasiu Oladipo 17/M/FE2/048 R2 203; 204
64. Mgbobu Amaka Perpetua 17/M/FE2/036 R3 203; 204; 205
65. Obiegbu Nwanneka 17/M/FE2/039 R3 203; 204; 205
66. Akinkuolie Abiodun

Olugbenga

17/M/FE2/008 R3 203; 204; 205
67. Amachree Babewari 17/M/FE2/012 R3 203; 204; 205
68. Hyeladzira Garba Mshelia 17/M/FE2/031 R3 203; 204; 205
69. Adetoye Modupe

Aderinsola

17/M/FE2/004 R3 203; 204; 205
70. Audu Haruna Aliyu 17/M/FE2/014 ABSENT
71. Adeniyi Adeolu Adesola 17/M/FE2/002 ABSENT
72. Olotu Olusoji Olabode 17/M/FE2/044 ABSENT
73. Higgwe Irene Adaba 12/S/P2/E30 ABSENT 
74. Oroniyi Kehinde Olutunde 17/M/FE2/046 ABSENT 
75. Abang  Sebastine John Thomas 17/M/FE2/001 DISQUALIFIED 

 

 

 

 

NIA PPE. DETAILS OF RESULTS.

SN Surname Other Name Exam No. REMARK  
1.  Dutse Jude Mangai 16/S/PPE/050 P
2.  Agunsoye Olurotimi Johnson 14/M/PPE/102 P
3.  Ahmed Hussaini 15/S/PPE/004 P
4.  Edokpia Ehizele Monday Denis 15/S/PPE/041 P  
5.  Afolabi Michael Adebowale 15/S/PPE/076 P
6.  Akeremale Igbayemi Daniel 15/S/PPE/078 P
7.  Atuaka Matthew Undiaye 16/M/PPE/014 P
8.  

Ejiofor

Jude

Maduabuchukwu

16/M/PPE/021 P
9.  Adeosun Oladele Adisa 16/M/PPE/095 P  
10.  Adaji Moses Etuh 16/S/PPE/007 P
11.  Oke Oluyemi Ebenezer 16/S/PPE/098 P
12.  Okunromad e  Sheyi David 16/S/PPE/102 P
13.  Orinya Otokpa John 16/S/PPE/111 P
14.  Silas Ephraim Ashayi 16/S/PPE/128 P
15.  Ukaegbu Jonathan Iheanyi 16/S/PPE/134 P
16.  Okorocha Munachiso Obinna 14/S/PPE/067 P
17.  Edozie Maurice Kenechukwu 16/M/PPE/058 P
18.  

Emeto

Habinuchi Bereremema 16/S/PPE/057 P
19.  Nwachukwu Maduka Nnoka 16/S/PPE/084 P
20.  

Nzekwe

Chikwendu Agochukwu 16/S/PPE/087 P  

 

21.  Udeh Henry Ikenna 16/S/PPE/133 P
22.  STEVENS BENKOS NWOKOLO 15/S/PPE/068 P
23.  Saidu Aliyu Ibrahim 16/M/PPE/053 P
24.  Shuaibu Hamza Mohammed 16/M/PPE/089 P
25.  Auwal Mohammed 16/S/PPE/038 P
26.  Muhammad Sa’adiya Ilyasu 16/S/PPE/079 P
27.  Ibrahim Zainab Sani 16/S/PPE/126 P
28.  Ebhohimen Pascal Oziegbe 16/M/PPE/020 P
29.  Adegbenro Elijah Oluwatosin 16/S/PPE/014 P
30.  Ojenike Oyeleke Oluseun 16/S/PPE/097 P
31.  Adibe Nkeiruka Okwakpam 17/M/PPE/017 P1
32.  Agbeyi Edirhin Ufuoma 17/M/PPE/021 P1
33.  Ahumibe Collins Kelechi 17/M/PPE/022 P1
SN Surname Other Name Exam No. REMARK
34.  Akinde Olamidun Adunse 17/M/PPE/028 P1
35.  Aminu Taofik Oladimeji 17/M/PPE/037 P1
36.  Anikor Emmanuel Moses 17/M/PPE/039 P1
37.  Baba-Girei Jarmai Zulai 17/M/PPE/042 P1
38.  Danjuma Golesh Abel 17/M/PPE/049 P1
39.  Durojaiye Michael Olayinka 17/M/PPE/051 P1
40.  Ikyegh Terkula 17/M/PPE/062 P1
41.  Imevbore Henry Kolawole 17/M/PPE/063 P1
42.  Itegbe Benedict Ndudi 17/M/PPE/065 P1
43.  Khayruldeen Abubakar 17/M/PPE/067 P1
44.  Nifeipiri Inye Godknows 17/M/PPE/072 P1
45.  Nwaghodo Anne Nneamaka 17/M/PPE/074 P1
46.  Obatu Chiedu Victor 17/M/PPE/078 P1
47.  Olaniyi Fasilat Kofoworola 17/M/PPE/090 P1
48.  Olumi Olukayode 17/M/PPE/094 P1
49.  Omobude Ighodalo Felix 17/M/PPE/096 P1
50.  Ozurumba Uzoma Ihechiluru 17/M/PPE/102 P1
51.  Raji Halima Sadiya 17/M/PPE/103 P1
52.  Saleh Ojuolape Fatima 17/M/PPE/105 P1
53.  Usman Jamila Hussain 17/M/PPE/119 P1
54.  Abazuonu Lynda Chinwendu 17/M/PPE/001 P1
55.  Afaha Udo Abraham 17/M/PPE/018 P1
56.  Amaefule Obioma Canice 17/M/PPE/035 P1
57.  Eleje Edward Ogbonna 17/M/PPE/055 P1
58.  Ikpa Ochea Uduma 17/M/PPE/061 P1
59.  Kyenge Anaka Maranatha Nguvan 17/M/PPE/069 P1
60.  Nwokocha Remygius Kelechi 17/M/PPE/076 P1
61.  Okereke Ikechukwu Obiora 17/M/PPE/086 P1
62.  Abdullahi Aliyu 17/M/PPE/003 P1
63.  Akande Oluwafemi Kehinde 17/M/PPE/026 P1
64.  Akpobasa Anthony Mudiaga 17/M/PPE/030 P1
65.  Aminu Ambaya 17/M/PPE/038 P1
66.  Deme Doris Retsat 17/M/PPE/050 P1
67.  Idris Abdulrahman Baba 17/M/PPE/060 P1
68.  Komo Emmanuel Maigida 17/M/PPE/068 P1
69.  Mohammed Hassan 17/M/PPE/071 P1
SN Surname Other Name Exam No. REMARK
70.  Salihu Musa Aduwa 17/M/PPE/107 P1
71.  Shu’aibu Mukhtar Gambo 17/M/PPE/111 P1
72.  Suleiman Idris 17/M/PPE/114 P1
73.  Usman Aliyu 17/M/PPE/121 P1
74.  Aboaba Olatunde Ayobami 17/M/PPE/006 P1
75.  Ademakinw a Olasunmbo Olajumoke 17/M/PPE/012 P1
76.  

Adewumi

Emmanuel Olanrewaju 17/M/PPE/014 P1
77.  Adeyinka Adeyemi Fidelis 17/M/PPE/016 P1
78.  Afariogun Rahman Olafimihan 17/M/PPE/019 P1
79.  Afariogun Oluyemi Ganiat 17/M/PPE/020 P1
80.  Aina Adekunle Oladapo 17/M/PPE/023 P1
81.  Ajinde Esther Abiodun 17/M/PPE/024 P1
82.  Akanbi Oyinade Abosede 17/M/PPE/025 P1
83.  Ale Durojaiye Rotimi 17/M/PPE/032 P1
84.  Amenechi Gozim Frank 17/M/PPE/036 P1
85.  Awonubi Babajide Ademola 17/M/PPE/041 P1
86.  Babs-Jonah Temitope Kelvin 17/M/PPE/043 P1
87.  

Falase

Opemipo-Oluwa Olamide 17/M/PPE/056 P1
88.  Ismail Adebayo Allison 17/M/PPE/064 P1
89.  Obi Juachi Noyaka 17/M/PPE/079 P1
90.  Ofuya Arugha James 17/M/PPE/083 P1
91.  Ogbara Omodunni Apinke 17/M/PPE/084 P1
92.  Olabiran Oluwatoyin Olanike 17/M/PPE/088 P1
93.  Olanrewaju Damilare Azeez 17/M/PPE/092 P1
94.  Olutoye Atilade Orioye 17/M/PPE/095 P1
95.  Sanu Oladotun Sunday 17/M/PPE/109 P1
96.  Siyanbola Ahmid Bukola 17/M/PPE/112 P1
97.  Sobayo Adebayo James 17/M/PPE/113 P1
98.  Udeagha Augustine Nzube 17/M/PPE/116 P1
99.  Umeh Tochukwu Francis 17/M/PPE/118 P1
100.  Adeaga Olawale Waheed 17/M/PPE/008 P2
101.  Adeoye Abiodun Oluyemi 17/M/PPE/013 P2
102.  Adeyemi Ibukun Seun 17/M/PPE/015 P2
103.  Balogun Abdulhaq Taoheed 17/M/PPE/044 P2
104.  Dada Kehinde Hussein 17/M/PPE/046 P2
SN Surname Other Name Exam No. REMARK
105.  Daniel Abi Alice 17/M/PPE/048 P2
106.  Jibril Ismaila Mohammed 17/M/PPE/066 P2
107.  Suleman Rachael Teni 17/M/PPE/115 P2
108.  Okwuoma Melewe Lucky 17/M/PPE/087 P2
109.  Adamu Sahabi Idris 17/M/PPE/007 P2
110.  Salihu Suleiman 17/M/PPE/106 P2
111.  Zayyana Ahmed Ahmed 17/M/PPE/125 P2
112.  Akinola Akintayo Amos 17/M/PPE/029 P2
113.  Alagbe Oladoyin Taiye 17/M/PPE/031 P2
114.  Eboreime Ehinome Stephen 17/M/PPE/053 P2
115.  Obadina Anna Onyeche 17/M/PPE/077 P2
116.  Omoegun Ademola Olusola 17/M/PPE/097 P2
117.  Seriki Ismail Temitope 17/M/PPE/110 P2
118.  Bienonwu Nelson Ijeoma 17/M/PPE/045 P3
119.  Ejembi Oche Augustine 17/M/PPE/054 P3
120.  Nsude-Orji Nneka 17/M/PPE/073 P3
121.  Olajide Sheriff Olasumbo 17/M/PPE/089 P3
122.  Salisu Mohammed Sabiu 17/M/PPE/108 P3
123.  

Yusuf

Mohammed Mohammed 17/M/PPE/123 P3
124.  Ideozu Samuel 17/M/PPE/059 P3
125.  Abdullahi Jibril Hassan 17/M/PPE/002 P3
126.  

Abdulsalam

Muhammad

Abdullahi

17/M/PPE/004 P3  

 

127.  Zaki Blessed Mazadu Hayab 17/M/PPE/124 P3
128.  Akinboyede Adedamola Ridwan 17/M/PPE/027 P3
129.  Obomanu Gerald 17/M/PPE/080 P3
130.  Usman Mohammed 17/M/PPE/120 P3
131.  Adeniyi Peter Adelowo 16/M/PPE/004 R1  301;
132.  Otadaferua Efe 16/M/PPE/050 R1 303;
133.  Aduga Haruna Galadima 16/S/PPE/019 R1 303;
134.  Dantong Alice 16/S/PPE/044 R1 301;
135.  

Kuffong

Rimamkyaten Ahmadu 16/S/PPE/076 R1 301;
136.  Alowolodu Ademola Joseph 17/M/PPE/034 R1 301;
137.  Ibiyeye Adebayo Sikirulai 17/M/PPE/058 R1 301;
138.  Odigie Obeahon Samuel 17/M/PPE/081 R1 302;
SN Surname Other Name Exam No. REMARK
139.  Oliyide Ayode Abdulhafes 17/M/PPE/093 R1 301;
140.  Yahaya Abubakar Saratu 17/M/PPE/122 R1 301;
141.  Ezeugwu Onyekachi Kingsley 15/S/PPE/044 R1 301;
142.  Ekoh Emmanuel Friday 16/M/PPE/059 R1 301;
143.  Nwatu Uchenna Samson 17/M/PPE/075 R1 301;
144.  Nasiru Musa Sokoto 15/S/PPE/060 R1 301;
145.  SOLOMON UWABOR SALAMI 15/S/PPE/066 R1 301;
146.  Bakare Ifeoluwa Samuel 16/M/PPE/016 R1 301;
147.  Umeokafor Ugochukwu Marcel 16/S/PPE/135 R1 301;
148.  Abdulmalik Ogirima Abubakar 16/S/PPE/003 R1 301;
149.  Oguneye Dipo 14/S/PPE/041 R2 302; 303
150.  Kurfi Ibrahim Mansour 16/M/PPE/029 R2 301; 303
151.  Damap Innocent Pedi 17/M/PPE/047 R2 301; 303
152.  Ebiware David Premobowei 17/M/PPE/052 R2 301; 302
153.  Ibekwe Chidi Emmanuel 17/M/PPE/057 R2 302; 303
154.  Adejugbag be John Adewale 17/M/PPE/009 R2 301; 303
155.  Umaru Ibn Usman 17/M/PPE/117 R2 302; 303
156.  Ukaoha Maurice C. 16/M/PPE/118 R2 301; 302
157.  Odugboye Emmanuel Oluwafemi 17/M/PPE/082 R2 301; 302
158.  Olaniyi Richard Kolade 17/M/PPE/091 R2 301; 302
159.  Oreoluwa Oluwafemi Isaac 17/M/PPE/099 R2 301; 303
160.  Osibodu Oluasanmi Siju-Ola 17/M/PPE/100 R2 301; 303
161.  Ray-Offor Okezie 17/M/PPE/104 R3 302;303;304
162.  Agbodike Chinedu Chigozie 16/M/PPE/073 R3 301;302;303
163.  Lijam Mark Ioryarkwan 17/M/PPE/070 R3 301; 302;

304

164.  Allan Joseph Usman 17/M/PPE/033 R3 303; 304
165.  Adekeye Ololade Gbemi 17/M/PPE/010 R3 302; 304
166.  Abiodun Raheem Oluwatosin 17/M/PPE/005 R4 301;302;303
167.  Augustine Sarah 17/M/PPE/040 R4 301;302;303
168.  Okere Tochukwu Emmanuel 17/M/PPE/085 R4 301;302;303
169.  Owonikoko Adesoji 17/M/PPE/101 R4 301;302;303
170.  

Opawumi

Oluwatobi Oyesiji 17/M/PPE/098 R4 301;302;303

; 304

171.  Orngu-Ayilla Ngodoo 16/S/PPE/112 ABSENT
172.  Dosumu Oluwayomi Morakinyo 16/S/PPE/049 ABSENT
173.  Adekoya Segun 17/M/PPE/011 ABSENT
SN Surname Other Name Exam No. REMARK
174.  Anendah Samuel Wanbegha 16/M/PPE/012 ABSENT
175.  Otsenye Egyekwenye 16/M/PPE/051 ABSENT